Lion Blackjack - Pairs memory game leader board

Pairs memory mobile phone game
#PlayerPlatformScoreFlag
1P640A309392
2ZahraNokiaC3-008934
3SAMSUNG-GT-S53808532
4SAMSUNG-GT-S38508236
5LG-T3757448
6Andreia Nokia5017188
7Nokia3107152
8Nokia3106946
9Nokia3106644
10SAMSUNG-GT-S38506590
:: (Next) >
Last 24 hours | Last 7 days | Last 30 days | All time
Download | How to play | Leader board